PAST CONCERTS...

JANUARY
 4.01 - WARSAW - DeLite Club - Drums Live Act w/ DJ Bleq, DJ Funky Fresh
11.01 - WARSAW - Platinium Club & Restaurant - Drums Live Act
13.01 - GDANSK - Afromental, WOSP
13.01 - OLSZTYN - Afromental, WOSP
18.01 - WARSAW - Natasza Urbanska (Teatr Buffo)
 19.01 - WARSAW - Natasza Urbanska (Teatr Buffo)
 20.01 - WARSAW - Natasza Urbanska (Teatr Buffo)
 21.01 - LODZ - Afromental - Private Event
26.01 - WARSAW - Platinium Club & Restaurant - Drums Live Act

FEBRUARY
1.02 - POZNAN - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams
2.02 - WARSAW - Natasza Urbanska (Teatr Buffo)
2.02 - WARSAW - Afromental - Miss Polonia Contest (live in TVP2)
3.02 - WARSAW - Natasza Urbanska (Teatr Buffo)
6.02 - LUBLIN - Shine Club - Drums Live Act w/ DJ Boogie
8.02 - GORZOW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams
9.02 - CRACOW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams
15.02 - WARSAW - DeLite Club - Drums Live Act
16.02 - WARSAW - The Eve Club - Drums Live Act
22.02 - POZNAN - Klub Czekolada - Drums Live Act w/ DJ Macu
23.02 - SOPOT - Klub Czekolada - Drums Live Act w/ DJ Macu
27.02 - LUBLIN - Shine Club - Drums Live Act
28.02 - WARSAW - Capitol Club - Drums Live Act w/ DJ Bleq & Pawel Kaczmarczyk

MARCH
​2.03 - WARSAW - Platinium Club & Restaurant - Drums Live Act
8.03 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak (Jazz Cafe Lomianki)
9.03 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak (Jazz Cafe Lomianki)
15.03 - WARSAW - Natasza Urbanska (Teatr Buffo)
16.03 - WARSAW - Natasza Urbanska (Teatr Buffo)
16.03 - WARSAW - DeLite Club - Drums Live Act
21.03 - WROCLAW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams
22.03 - CRACOW - Live Act w/ DJ Bleq
24.03 - GDANSK - Cugowski/Golab/Torres TRIO

 

APRIL
​5.04 - WARSAW - Premiere Show "The Closed Circuit" movie
5.04 - WARSAW - DeLite Club - Drums Live Act
9.04 - WARSAW - Afromental - Private Party
10.04 - LUBLIN - Shine Club - Drums Live Act
12.04 - FRANCE - Afromental
13.04 - FRANCE - Afromental
14.04 - FRANCE - Afromental
15.04 - FRANCE - Afromental
16.04 - FRANCE - Afromental
17.04 - FRANCE - Afromental
18.04 - FRANCE - Afromental
19.04 - FRANCE - Afromental
20.04 - FRANCE - Afromental
21.04 - FRANCE - Afromental
23.04  - Drum Workshops - Podkarpackie Dni Perkusji
24.04 - WARSAW - Natasza Urbanska (Teatr Buffo)
25.04 - WARSAW - Natasza Urbanska (Teatr Buffo)
26.04 - WARSAW - DeLite Club - Drums Live Act w/ DJ Hanna HB Bernard
27.04 - WARSAW - Platinium Club - Drums Live Act

MAY
9.05 - WARSAW - DeLite Club - Drums Live Act
10.05 - POZNAN - Klub Czekolada - Drums Live Act w/ DJ Macu
11.05 - WARSAW - DeLite Club - Drums Live Act
15.05 - WARSAW - Afromental - Juwenalia
16.05 - WARSAW - Natasza Urbanska
17.05 - KALISZ - Afromental - Juwenalia
18.05 - WARSAW - Natasza Urbanska
19.05 - LUBLIN - Afromental - Juwenalia
22.05 - LUBLIN - Klub SHINE - Drums Live Act w/ DJ Macu
24.05 - CRACOW - Klub SHINE - Drums Live Act
25.05 - BEYONCE !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! ;-)
26.05 - LUBSKO - Afromental
27.05 - GDANSK - Afromental (Private Event)
29.05 - WARSAW - DeLite Club - Drums Live Act
31.05 - WALBRZYCH - Afromental

JUNE
1.06 - ZGIERZ - Afromental
2.06 - JEDRZEJOW - Afromental
7.06 - POZNAN - Afromental - Klub Eskulap
8.06 - GRODZISK MAZ. - Afromental
9.06 - KEDZIERZYN KOZLE - Afromental
14.06 - CZLUCHOW - Afromental
15.06 - ZERKOW - Afromental
16.06 - OLESNICA - Afromental
20.06 - WARSAW - Afromental - Private Event
21.06 - KLUCZBORK - Afromental
22.06 - OLAWA - Afromental
23.06 - RADOMSKO - Afromental
26.06 - WARSAW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams
28.06 - WARSAW - DeLite Club - Drums Live Act
29.06 - BRODNICA - Afromental
30.06 - WYSOKIE MAZ. - Afromental

JULY
6.07 - NIDZICA - Afromental
7.07 - STARACHOWICE - Afromental
9.07 - OLSZTYN - Afromental
13.07 - CZERSK - Afromental
14.07 - RADYMNO - Afromental
17.07 - LUBLIN - Czekolada Club - Drums Live Act
19.07 - WARSAW - DeLite Club - Drums Live Act
20.07 - JELESNIA - Afromental
21.07 - GOLDAP - Afromental
27.07 - MYSLENICE - Afromental
28.07 - LODZ - Afromental
 
AUGUST
2.08 - KETY - Afromental
9.08 - LIDZBARK WARMINSKI - Kuba Badach Tribute to Andrzej Zaucha
10.08 - SOPOT - Klub Czekolada - Drums Live Act
16.08 - DZIWNOW - Afromental
17.08 - BELCHATOW - Afromental
17.08 - GDANSK - Solidarity of Arts w/ Bobby McFerrin & Urszula Dudziak
18.08 - RABKA ZDROJ - Afromental
23.08 - DEBNO - Afromental
24.08 - MIELEC - Afromental
25.08 - JELENIA GORA - Afromental
30.08 - ZAKOPANE - Future Folk
31.08 - OSWIECIM - Afromental

SEPTEMBER
5.09 - MIKOLAJKI - Afromental - Private Event
6.09 - WARSAW - Afromental - Private Event
7.09 - BIALYSTOK - Klub LOZKO - Drums Live Act
11.09 - LUBLIN - Shine Club, Drums Live Act
12.09 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak Super Band
13.09 - WARSAW - El Tren Pal Norte
14.09 - OLKUSZ - Afromental
21.09 - WARSAW - DeLite Club, Drums Live Act
28.09 - LODZ - KSW Opening @ Atlas Arena
 
OCTOBER
4.10 - WARSAW - DeLite Club, Drums Live Act
5.10 - LUBLIN - Shine Club, Drums Live Act
9.10 - WARSAW - Platinium Club, Drums Live Act
11.10 - OLAWA - Drums Live Act
13.10 - OPOLE - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams - Drum Fest
17.10 - GRODZISK MAZ. - El Tren Pa'l Norte
18.10 - CRACOW - Urszula Dudziak
19.10 - TORUN - Drums Live Act w/ DJ Kocurr
20.10 - WARSAW - Natasza Urbanska
26.10 - NOWY SACZ - Afromental
 
NOVEMBER
9.11 - AMSTERDAM - MTV EMA
10.11 - AMSTERDAM - MTV EMA
11.11 - AMSTERDAM - MTV EMA
13.11 - WARSAW - Capitol Club, Drums Live Act
14.11 - LODZ - Urszula Dudziak
16.11 - Voice of Poland - Afromental
19.11 - WARSAW - Afromental @ Hard Rock Cafe
21.11 - WARSAW - Afromental, Private Party
22.11 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak, Private Event
22.11 - WARSAW - Natasza Urbanska
22.11 - WARSAW - DeLite Club, Drums Live Act w/ DJ HB + DJ Bleq & Filip Mozul
23.11 - TORUN - Arsenal Club, Drums Live Act w/ DJ Macu, DJ Kocurr
27.11 - LUBLIN - Shine Club, Drums Live Act
29.11 - BYDGOSZCZ - Soda Club, Drums Live Act
 
DECEMBER
5.12 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak, Private Event
6.12 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak - Szlachetna Paczka
10.12 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak, Private Event
12.12 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak, Delikatesy
13.12 - ZAKOPANE - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams
14.12 - WARSAW - Natasza Urbanska
16.12 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak
28.12 - WARSAW - Foksal XVIII w/ DJ Noz
31.12 - AFROMENTAL - NEW YEAR'S EVE CONCERT!!!
 
 
 

UPCOMING CONCERTS *2017*

JANUARY

3.01 - JAWORKI - Cugowski-Golab-Torres TRIO

4.01 - MSZANA DOLNA - Cugowski-Golab-Torres TRIO

7.01 - WARSAW - Afromental, Private Event

10.01 - SUWALKI - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams w/ Philharmonic Orchestra

11.01 - OLSZTYN - Afromental VS Enej, Football Match :)

12.01 - PIASECZNO - Afromental, Wielka Orkiestra Swiatecznej Pomocy

17.01 - WARSAW - VNM, Club 1500m2

18.01 - WARSAW - Club FOKSAL XVIII, Drums Live Act w/ DJ Noz

23.01 - WARSAW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams (Private Event)

24.01 - LUBLIN - Afromental, Shine Club

25.01 - WARSAW - Platinium Club, Drums Live Act w/ DJ Macu

26.01 - INOWROCLAW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams w/ Philharmonic Orchestra

29.01 - WARSAW - Club FOKSAL XVIII, Drums Live Act w/ DJ Noz

 

FEBRUARY

1.02 - TORUN - Arsenal Club, Drums Live Act w/ DJ Kocurr

4.02 - WARSAW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

8.02 - GDANSK - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

10.02 - POZNAN - Urszula Dudziak (Private Event)

14.02 - WARSAW - Natasza Urbanska

15.02 - BIALYSTOK - Kuba Badach, Tribute to Andrzej Zaucha

21.02 - WARSAW - Delite Club, Drums Live Act

22.02 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak (Charity Event)

22.02 - WARSAW - Club Foksal XVIII, Drums Live Act

28.02 - RAWA MAZOWIECKA - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

 

MARCH

1.03 - CRACOW - Afromental (Private Event)

3.03 - WROCLAW - Afromental (Private Event)

4.03 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak (Private Event)

5.03 - WROCLAW - Drums Live Act w/ DJ Noz

6.03 - POZNAN - Drums Live Act w/ DJ Noz

8.03 - POZNAN - Kuba Badach, Trubite to Andrzej Zaucha

13.03 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak Superband

15.03 - WARSAW - Foksal XVIII Club

19.03 - WARSAW - Platinium Club, Drums Live Act

21.03 - GDANSK - Stena Line Boat Party, Drums Live Act w/ DJ Macu

22.03 - ITALY - Afromental

23.03 - ITALY - Afromental

24.03 - ITALY - Afromental

25.03 - ITALY - Afromental

26.03 - ITALY - Afromental

27.03 - ITALY - Afromental

28.03 - ITALY - Afromental

29.03 - ITALY - Afromental

30.03 - ITALY - Afromental

 

APRIL

3.04 - WARSAW - Private Event "Rak - to sie leczy"

4.04 - WARSAW - Delite Club, Drums Live Act w/ Baron

5.04 - WARSAW - Natasza Urbanska

9.04 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak

10.04 - SOPOT - Czekolada Club, Drums Live Act

12.04 - WARSAW - Delite Club, Drums Live Act

24.04 - GDANSK - Afromental (Private Event)

26.04 - CRACOW - Directions in Music - Kaczmarczyk / Juarez

30.04 - ZAKOPANE - Urszula Dudziak

 

MAY

7.05 - LUBLIN - Afromental

9.05 - WARSAW - Bollywood Club, Drums Live Act

10.05 - WARSAW - Foksal XVIII Club, Drums Live Act

15.05 - WROCLAW - Grizzlee/Dryskull Video Clip

17.05 - WARSAW - DeLite Club, Drums Live Act

20.05 - WROCLAW - Aleksander Mazur Anniversary Concert w/ Big Band

24.05 - GORZOW WLKP - Urszula Dudziak

30.05 - WARSAW - Natasza Urbanska

31.05 - CHELM - Afromental

 

JUNE

5.06 - WARSAW - Private Event

7.06 - WARSAW - Afromental, Dni Ursynowa

8.06 - OLSZTYN - Afromental (private event)

13.06 - POZNAN - Afromental

14.06 - KROTOSZYN - Afromental

15.06 - ZDUNSKA WOLA - Afromental

18.06 - LUBLIN - Cugowski/Golab/Torres TRIO

20.06 - WARSAW - Pozytywne Wibracje Festival (supporting Pharrell Williams)

21.06 - BRZESKO - Afromental

22.06 - LAZY - Afromental

26.06 - SOPOT - Drums Live Act w/ DJ MACU

27.06 - WARSAW - DeLite Club, Drums Live Act

28.06 - SWARZEDZ - Afromental

29.06 - SIERAKOW - Afromental

 

JULY

4.07 - TARNOW - Afromental

6.07 - MYSZKOW - Afromental

11.07 - FRANKFURT am Oder - Afromental

12.07 - REDA - Afromental

18.07 - KALISZ POMORSKI - Afromental

19.07 - KOLOBRZEG - Afromental

20.07 - KROKOWA - Afromental

26.07 - WALCZ - Afromental

30.07 - WADOWICE - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

 

AUGUST

2.08 - WARSAW - Foksal XVIII Club, Drums Live Act

8.08 - WARSAW - Foksal XVIII Club, Drums Live Act

9.08 - CZESTOCHOWA - Retro Club, Drums Live Act

17.08 - ZABRZE - Afromental

23.08 - BIELSKO BIALA - Afromental

24.08 - UNIEJOW - Afromental

29.08 - JAWOR - Afromental

30.08 - ZARY - Afromental

31.08 - BYTOM - Afromental

 

SEPTEMBER

5.09 - WARSAW - Foksal XVIII Club, Drums Live Act

6.09 -  WARSAW - Pepsi Arena (Private Event)

7.09 - TORUN - Afromental

10.09 - SOPOT - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams + Symphony Orchestra

18.09 - CRACOW - Kuba Badach Tribute to Andrzej Zaucha (Private Event)

19.09 - BULGARIA - Afromental

20.09 - BULGARIA - Afromental

21.09 - BULGARIA - Afromental

22.09 - BULGARIA - Afromental

23.09 - BULGARIA - Afromental

24.09 - BULGARIA - Afromental

25.09 - BULGARIA - Afromental

26.09 - BULGARIA - Afromental

27.09 - WARSAW - (Private Event)

28.09 - BELCHATOW - Afromental

 

OCTOBER

02.10 - WARSAW - Afromental (Private Event)

03.10 - WARSAW - DeLite Club, Drums Live Act

04.10 - TORUN - Arsenal Club, The Bangers w/ DJ Macu & DJ Kocurr

10.10 - WARSAW - Sketch Nite, The Bangers w/ DJ Macu & DJ Kocurr

13.10 - LOMIANKI - Urszula Dudziak Superband

15.10 - WARSAW - Platinium Club, Drums Live Act

16.10 - SOPOT - Club Czekolada, Drums Live Act

17.10 - SOPOT - Scena Club, Jam Session

18.10 - WARSAW - Platinium Club, Drums Live Act

22.10 - KATOWICE - Urszula Dudziak w/ NDR BigBand

29.10 - LUBLIN - Cream Club, Drums Live Act

31.10 - TORUN - Arsenal Club, Drums Live Act

 

NOVEMBER

07.11 - LODZ - Afromental "X TOUR" 

08.11 - SOPOT - Afromental "X TOUR"

13.11 - WARSAW - Capitol Club, Drums Live Act

14.11 - RZESZOW - Afromental "X TOUR"

15.11 - BYDGOSZCZ - Soda Club, The Bangers w/ DJ Macu & DJ Kocurr

16.11 - SZCZECIN - Afromental "X TOUR"

17.11 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak Superband

19.11 - WROCLAW - Afromental "X TOUR"

20.11 - POZNAN - Afromental "X TOUR"

22.11 - WARSAW - Afromental live in "Voice od Poland"

28.11 - ZIELONA GORA - Afromental "X TOUR"

29.11 - WARSAW - Jasna 1 Club, Drums Live Act (Grand Opening)

30.11 - CRACOW - Afromental "X TOUR"

 

DECEMBER

05.12 - WARSAW - Afromental (Private Event)

08.12 - WARSAW - Kayah, Presidential Palace

10.12 - WARSAW - Afromental "X TOUR" FINAL CONCERT

11.12 - USTRZYKI DOLNE - Afromental (Private Event)

12.12 - KATOWICE - Afromental (Private Event)

19.12 - WARSAW - Foksal XVIII, Drums Live Act

20.12 - GOMUNICE - Urszula Dudziak Superband

26.12 - WARSAW - Sketch NITE, The Bangers w/ DJ Macu & DJ Kocurr

27.12 - KIELCIE - Drums Live Act

31.12 - WROCLAW - Afromental - New Year's Eve (TVP2)

 

 

** 2014 **

** 2013**

JANUARY

05.01 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

06.01 - WARSAW - Slawek Uniatowski Recording Session

13.01 - WARSAW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams, Hilton Hotel

14.01 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak Superband

15.01 - MINSK MAZOWIECKI - Slawek Uniatowski

19.01 - WARSAW - Making of video "KaeN - Szpety"

20.01 - TORUN - Arsenal Club, The Bangers

21.01 - WLOCLAWEK - The Bangers

23.01 - WARSAW - Drums Live Act w/ DJ MACU (Private Event)

28.01 - SZCZECIN - Lulu Club, Drums Live Act

 

FEBRUARY

03.02 - LUBLIN - Helium Club, Drums Live Act

10.02 - WARSAW - Room13, Drums Live Act

12.02 - GDANSK - Urszula Dudziak Superband

13.02 - MARILLEVA - The Bangers

14.02 - MARILLEVA - The Bangers

15.02 - MARILLEVA - The Bangers

16.02 - MARILLEVA - The Bangers

17.02 - WARSAW - The View, The Bangers

23.02 - TORUN - Q YA VY

24.02 - WARSAW - XOXO Club, Drums Live Act

25.02 - SZCZECIN - Lulu Club, Drums Live Act

27.02 - SULEJOWEK - Mateusz Krautwurst Recording Session

 

MARCH

05.03 - WARSAW - Making of video (Mateusz Krautwurst)

11.03 - WARSAW - Matuesz Krautwurst Quartet (Private Event)

17.03 - JOZEFOW - Drums Live Act w/ DJ Macu (Private Event)

17.03 - WARSAW - Room 13 Club, Drums Live Act w/ DJ Macu

18.03 - WARSAW - XOXO Club, Drums Live act

21.03 - WARSAW - TV Recording w/ Grzegorz "JABCO" Jablonski Soul Brothers

24.03 - WARSAW - Teatro Cubano w/ Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

24.03 - WARSAW - The View w/ The Bangers

27.03 - WARSAW - TV Recording w/ Kabaret Paranienormalni (Torres Brothers)

30.03 - SUWALKI - Kuba Badach, Andrzej Zaucha TRIBUTE

31.03 - WARSAW - TV Recording w/ Grzegorz "JABCO" Jablonski Soul Brothers

 

APRIL

03.04 - SZCZECIN - Urszula Dudziak Superband

04.04 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak Superband

08.04 - WARSAW - XOXO Club, Drums Live Act

21.04 - LUBLIN - Helium Club, Drums Live

22.04 - TORUN - Atrakcyjny Kazimierz

23.04 - WARSAW - Marcin Nowakowski (Silent Movie/Live Improvisation)

28.04 - WARSAW - The View, The Bangers

29.04 - SZCZECIN - Lulu Club, Drums Live Act

 

MAY

03.05 - RYBNIK - Urszula Dudziak Superband

06.06 - LODZ - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

12.05 - WARSAW - The View, The Bangers

13.05 - WARSAW - Afromental

19.05 - KONIN - Ula Dudziak Superband

20.05 - CHORZOW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

21.05 - LODZ - Afromental

23.05 - POZNAN - Urszula Dudziak Superband

26.05 - ZLOTORYJA - Afromental

31.05 - POZNAN - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams + Symphonic Orchestra

 

JUNE

01.06 - WROCLAW - Q YA VY

02.06 - JELENIA GORA - Drums Live Act

03.06 - WARSAW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

03.06 - WARSAW - XOXO, Drums Live Act

09.06 - WARSAW - The View, The Bangers

10.06 - RACIBORZ - Afromental

14.06 - LUBLIN - Helium, Drums Live Act

17.06 - DEBICA - Afromental

18.06 - SREM - Afromental

21.06 - CRACOW - Slawek Uniatowski Metamorphosis

23.06 - ELBLAG - Afromental

24.06 - PIOTRKOW TRYBUNALSKI - Afromental

30.06 - CRACOW - Choice Club B'day, Drums Live Act w/ DHarni & K-Leah

 

JULY

02.07 - BOBROWNIKI - Afromental

07.07 - LUBLIN - The Bangers

15.07 - WARSAW - XOXO, Drums Live Act

26.07 - WARSAW - DJ Macu B'Day Party, Drums Live Act

28.07 - WLADYSLAWOW - The Bangers

29.07 - USTKA - The Bangers

30.07 - WEJHEROWO - Afromental

AUGUST

05.08 - WEGROW - Afromental

06.08 - SZCZECIN - Afromental

11.08 - LESZNO - Kuba Badach

12.08 - CRACOW - live stream event

21.08 - WARSAW - Shooting "Niemozliwe.pl" MTV Series

22.08 - WARSAW - Shooting "Niemozliwe.pl" MTV Series

23.08 - WARSAW - Shooting "Niemozliwe.pl" MTV Series

24.08 - WARSAW - Shooting "Niemozliwe.pl" MTV Series

25.08 - WARSAW - Shooting "Niemozliwe.pl" MTV Series

27.08 - AUGUSTOW - Afromental

SEPTEMBER

02.09 - KATOWICE - The Bangers

04.09 - WARSAW - Shooting "Niemozliwe.pl" MTV Series

05.09 - WARSAW - Shooting "Niemozliwe.pl" MTV Series

09.09 - KOLOBRZEG - Urszula Dudziak Superband (Private Event)

14.09 - WARSAW - Slawek Uniatowski Metamorphosis

15.09 - WARSAW - The Bangers

16.09 - SZCZECIN - Drums Live Act, Lulu Club

22.09 - ZORY - Drum Clinic

24.09 - WARSAW - Tribute To Michael Jackson, Torwar

30.09 - MIKOLAJKI - Torres Brothers (Private Event)

OCTOBER

01.10 - BRZEG - Drumfest, Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

06.10 - WARSAW - The Bangers @ The View

07.10 - TARNOW - Afromental

08.10 - CRACOW - Afromental, Forty Kleparz

12.10 - WARSAW - Slawek Uniatowski Metamorphosis

12.10 - WARSAW - Slawek Uniatowski Metamorphosis

13.10 - BYDGOSZCZ - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

14.10 - LUBLIN - Helium Club, Drums Live Act

16.10 - WROCLAW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

17.10 - WROCLAW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

18.10 - WROCLAW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

19.10 - WROCLAW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

20.10 - WROCLAW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

21.10 - WROCLAW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

22.10 - WROCLAW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

26.10 - WARSAW - Regi Wooten Trio

28.10 - PINCZOW - Regi Wooten Trio

NOVEMBER

04.11 - LUBLIN - Helium Club, Drums Live Act

10.11 - WROCLAW - The Bangers

11.11 - TORUN - The Bangers

12.11 - TORUN - Studio recording

15.11 - BYDGOSZCZ - Q YA VY

16.11 - CRACOW - Q YA VY

17.11 - BIELSKO BIALA - Q YA VY

18.11 - WALBRZYCH - Q YA VY

19.11 - WROCLAW - Q YA VY

22.11 - TORUN - Q YA VY

23.11 - WARSAW - Q YA VY, Live in Polskie Radio 3

24.11 - WARSAW - The Bangers @ The View

25.11 - LUBLIN - El Cubano

30.11 - BYDGOSZCZ - Jose Torres y Havana Dreams

DECEMBER

09.12 - LUBLIN - Helium Club, Drums Live Act

15.12 - WROCLAW - The Bangers

29.12 - WARSAW - The Bangers, The View

JANUARY

2.01 - WARSAW - DeLite Club , Drums Live Act

3.01 - WARSAW - Foksal XVIII Club, Drums Live Act

5.01 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

7.01 - LUBLIN - Cream Club, Drums Live Act

9.01 - POZNAN - Czekolada Club, The Bangers

10.01 - SOPOT - Czekolada Club, The Bangers

 

 

FEBRUARY

6.02 - LUBLIN - Czekolada Club, The Bangers

7.02 - WARSAW - Foksal XVIII Club, Drums Live Act

13.02 - WARSAW - Cheetos Party, Drums Live Act w/ DJ Noz

13.02 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

14.02 - TORUN - Arsenal Club, The Bangers feat. TEDE

20.02 - WARSAW - DeLite Club, Drums Live Act

28.02 - WARSAW - Foksal XVIII, Drums Live Act

 

MARCH

4.03 - LUBLIN - Cream Club, Drums Live Act w/ Grizzlee

7.03 - POZNAN - Baker Street Club, Drums Live Act

11.03 - LODZ - Czekolada Club, Drums Live Act

13.03 - KIELCE - Euforia Club, Drums Live Act

14.03 - WARSAW - DeLite Club, Drums Live Act

19.03 - KOLOBRZEG - Cugowski-Golab-Torres TRIO

20.03 - GOLENIOW - Cugowski-Golab-Torres TRIO

21.03 - SZCZECINEK - Cugowski-Golab-Torres TRIO

22.03 - SZCZECIN - Cugowski-Golab-Torres TRIO

27.03 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

28.03 - BYDGOSZCZ - Arsenal Club, The Bangers

 

APRIL

5.04 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

8.04 - LUBLIN - Cream Club, Drums Live Act

9.04 - WARSAW - Drums Live Act

10.04 - CIESZYN - Uruszla Dudziak

11.04 - CRACOW - Afromental - Studio Club

15.04 - FRANKFURT - Musikmesse

16.04 - FRANKFURT - Musikmesse

17.04 - WARSAW - DeLite Club, Drums Live Act w/ DJ Macu & TEDE

18.04 - WARSAW - Foksal XVIII Club, Drums Live Act

23.04 - WARSAW - Afromental - FRYDERYKI Polish Music Awards

26.04 - MINSK MAZOWIECKI - Urszula Dudziak

30.04 - LUBLIN - Czekolada Club, The Bangers

 

MAY

1.05 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

2.05 - BIELSKO BIALA - Festival Cubano

9.05 - WARSAW - Drums Live Act w/ DJ Macu

10.05 - LUBLIN - Afromental - Kozienalia

15.05 - BYDGOSZCZ - Arsenal Club, The Bangers

16.05 - BYDGOSZCZ - Juwenalia w/ VNM

16.05 - TORUN - Arsenal Club, The Bangers

17.05 - GNIEZNO - Afromental

22.05 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

23.05 - WARSAW - FOKSAL XVIII, Drums Live Act

26.05 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak

28.05 - SOPOT - Czekolada Club, Drums Live Act

29.05 - WARSAW - DeLite Club, Drums Live Act

30.05 - KRYNICA ZDROJ - Afromental

31.05 - ZORY - Afromental

 

JUNE

3.06 - TORUN - Arsenal Club, Drums Live Act w/ DJ Macu

6.06 - WARSAW - Platinium Club, Drums Live Act

10.06 - POZNAN - SQ Club, Drums Live Act

11.06 - SZCZECIN - City Hall, Drums Live Act

12.06 - WARSAW - Afromental - Orange Music Festival

13.06 - KRUSZWICA - Afromental

14.06 - PABIANICE - Afromental

17.06 - POZNAN - Urszula Dudziak

17.06 - WARSAW - DeLite Club, Drums Live Act

18.06 - OSWIECIM - Afromental - Life Festival

19.06 - SWIDNICA - Afromental

20.06 - STAROGARD GDANSKI - Afromental

21.06 - LIBIAZ - Afromental

26.06 - CZELADZ - Afromental

27.06 - KIELCE - Afromental

28.06 - WLOCLAWEK - Afromental

 

JULY

3.07 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

4.07 - LUBAWA - Afromental

5.07 - SKOKI - Afromental

10.07 - WARSAW - DeLite Club, Drums Live Act

17.07 - SZCZECINEK - Cugowski/Golab/Torres TRIO

18.07 - LOMZA - Afromental

24.07 - SOPOT - Czekolada Club, The Bangers

25.07 - WARSAW - DeLite Club, Drums Live Act

29.07 - OLSZTYN - Afromental - Amfiteatr

31.07 - WARSAW - Ania Szarmach

 

AUGUST

14.08 - SOPOT - Afromental (Zatoki Sztuki)

15.08 - BRANIEWO - Afromental

16.08 - KOSZALIN - Afromental

19.08 - WARSAW - Zlot Fanow Afromental

22.08 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

23.08 - KRASNYSTAW - Afromental

24.08 - WARSAW - Paranienormalni Tonight w/ Torres Brothers (recording)

25.08 - WARSAW - Paranienormalni Tonight w/ Torres Brothers (recording)

26.08 - WARSAW - Paranienormalni Tonight w/ Torres Brothers (recording)

28.08 - ZABKOWICE SLASKIE - Afromental

29.08 - CHORZOW - Afromental

30.08 - GORZOW WLKP - Afromental

31.08 - BULGARIA - The Bangers/VNM/TEDE

 

SEPTEMBER

1.09 - BULGARIA - The Bangers/VNM/TEDE

2.09 - BULGARIA - The Bangers/VNM/TEDE

3.09 - BULGARIA - The Bangers/VNM/TEDE

4.09 - WARSAW - Afromental (supporting Jessie Ware)

4.09 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers B'Day Party

5.09 - WARSAW - Warsaw Drum Festival

5.09 - BYDGOSZCZ - Arsenal, The Bangers feat. TEDE

6.09 - ZIELONA GORA - Afromental

9.09 - WARSAW - Paranienormalni Tonight w/ Torres Brothers (recording)

10.09 - WARSAW - Paranienormalni Tonight w/ Torres Brothers (recording)

11.09 - WARSAW - Paranienormalni Tonight w/ Torres Brothers (recording)

12.09 - TARNOWSKIE GORY - Afromental

17.09 - WARSAW - Ula Dudziak (private event)

19.09 - WARSAW - Afromental (private event)

22.09 - WARSAW - Paranienormalni Tonight w/ Torres Brothers (recording)

23.09 - WARSAW - Paranienormalni Tonight w/ Torres Brothers (recording)

24.09 - WARSAW - Paranienormalni Tonight w/ Torres Brothers (recording)

26.09 - TORUN - Arsenal, The Bangers

 

OCTOBER

08.10 - SOPOT - PSM feat. Tomek Torres

09.10 - KATOWICE - Urszula Dudziak

10.10 - LODZ - Afromental

10.10 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers Mixtape Premiere

12.10 - LODZ - Ula Dudziak

14.10 - WARSAW - TV Show "Super Dzieciak" Recording

15.10 - SZCZECIN - Ula Dudziak

17.10 - LUBLIN - Cream Club, Drums Live Act

20.10 - WARSAW - Ula Dudziak

22.10 - GLOGOW - Ania Szarmach

23.10 - WARSAW - Dekada Club, Drums Live Act

24.10 - SZCZECIN - Lulu Club, Drums Live Act

 

NOVEMBER

06.11 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

07.11 - WARSAW - Level 27, Drums Live Act

12.11 - WARSAW - The Bangers (Private Event)

13.11 - POZNAN - SQ Club, Drums Live Act

14.11 - SLUPSK - Ula Dudziak

19.11 - WARSAW - Capitol Club, Drums Live Act

20.11 - WARSAW - DJBar Club, Drums Live Act

21.11 - BYDGOSZCZ - Arsenal, The Bangers

23.11 - WARSAW - Polish TV Gala Night w/ Torres Brothers

26.11 - WARSAW - Torres Brothers (Private Event)

27.11 - CZESTOCHOWA - Kuba Badach "Tribute to Andrzej Zaucha"

 

DECEMBER

03.12 - WARSAW - Afromental (TV recording)

04.12 - WARSAW - Some Place Else, Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

05.12 - WARSAW - Some Place Else, Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

05.12 - WARSAW - XOXO, Drums Live Act

06.12 - CRACOW - Afromental - Forty Kleparz

11.12 - CRACOW - Frantic Club, Drums Live Act w/ DJ Kocurr

12.12 - WARSAW - Dekada, Drums Live Act

18.12 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

19.12 - BYDGOSZCZ - Arsenal Club, The Bangers

31.12 - AFROMENTAL - NEW YEAR'S EVE

** 2015 **

JANUARY

08.01 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

09.01 - ZYRARDOW - Afromental (WOSP)

10.01 - WARSAW - Afromental (WOSP)

15.01 - WARSAW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

23.01 - WROCLAW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

28.01 - WARSAW - Ula Dudziak SuperBand

30.01 - WARSAW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams

 

FEBRUARY

05.02 - CRACOW - Afromental (Private Event)

06.02 - WROCLAW - Jose Torres & Havana Dreams feat. MAYITO RIVERA

11.02 - WARSAW - Djbar, Monika Urlik

12.02 - SOPOT - Afromental - Klub SCENA

13.02 - GDANSK - Afromental, Meeting with the Fans - EMPiK

14.02 - POZNAN - Afromental - Klub ESKULAP

19.02 - KRYNICA-ZDROJ - Afromental

21.02 - ZAKOPANE - Afromental

25.02 - BIALYSTOK - Regi Wooten/Michal Baranski/Tomasz Torres

26.02 - WARSAW - Dekada, Drums Live Act

27.02 - ELK - Regi Wooten/Michal Baranski/Tomasz Torres

28.02 - ZORY - Regi Wooten/Michal Baranski/Tomasz Torres

 

MARCH

12.03 - TORUN - Arsenal Club, The Bangers

18.03 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

19.02 - LUBLIN - Helium Club, Drums Live Act

 

APRIL

01.04 - WARSAW - The View, Drums Live Act

03.04 - LAAX - The Bangers

04.04 - LAAX - The Bangers

05.04 - LAAX - The Bangers

06.04 - LAAX - The Bangers

07.04 - LAAX - The Bangers

08.04 - SEROCK - Afromental (Private Event)

09.04 - TORUN - Drums Live Act w/ DJ Kocurr (Private Event)

11.04 - WARSAW - Studio Recording

15.04 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

16.04 - SZCZECIN - Lulu Club, Drums Live Act

20.04 - WROCLAW - Afromental - Klub ETER

22..04 - WARSAW - Afromental - Palladium

23.04 - WARSAW - Dekada, Drums Live Act

30.04 - LONDON - Afromental

 

MAY

01.05 - LONDON - Afromental

02.05 - LONDON - Afromental

03.05 - LONDON - Afromental

06.05 - WROCLAW - Afromental, Klub ETER

07.05 - OSTROW WLKP - Afromental

09.05 - SULEJOWEK - Studio Recording

10.05 - SULEJOWEK - Studio Recording

10.05 - WARSAW - Afromental, Palladium Club

11.05 - MADRID - Shooting "Niemozliwe.pl"

12.05 - MADRID - Shooting "Niemozliwe.pl"

13.05 - MADRID - Shooting "Niemozliwe.pl"

14.05 - MADRID - Shooting "Niemozliwe.pl"

15.05 - MADRID - Shooting "Niemozliwe.pl"

16.05 - MADRID - Shooting "Niemozliwe.pl"

17.05 - MADRID - Shooting "Niemozliwe.pl"

19.05 - SOPOT - Ula Dudziak

20.05 - ELK - Ula Dudziak

21.05 - KWIDZYN - Afromental

22.05 - NYSA - Afromental

28.05 - WIERUSZOW - Afromental

 

JUNE

03.06 - BARTOSZYCE - Afromental

04.06 - NIEPOLOMICE - Afromental

05.06 - PELPLIN - Afromental

10.06 - CIESZYN - Afromental

11.06 - BEDZIN - Afromental

12.06 - MYSLENICE - Afromental

17.06 - WARSAW - The Bangers @ SketchNITE

18.06 - CHORZOW - Afromental

19.06 - SWIDNIK - Afromental

24.06 - LUBLIN - Helium Club, Drums Live Act

25.06 - WROCLAW - Afromental

 

JULY

02.07 - RUDA SLASKA - Afromental

03.07 - OTMUCHOW - Afromental

09.07 - GIZYCKO - Afromental

15.07 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

17.07 - PLONSK - Afromental

21.07 - WARSAW - Zlot Fanow Afromental

23.07 - SIERADZ - Afromental

 

AUGUST

06.08 - ZAKOPANE - Afromental

07.08 - CHORZELE - Afromental

12.08 - LUBLIN - Riviera Club, Drums Live Act

13.08 - CIECHANOW - Afromental

19.08 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

20.08 - STAROGARD - Drums Live Act

27.08 - RZESZOW - Afromental

28.08 - NOWY SACZ - Afromental

 

SEPTEMBER

02.09 - WARSAW - Dekada, Drums Live Act

03.09 - SIEDLCE - Afromental

09.09 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

11.09 - WARSAW - Hit Hit Hurra TV SHOW recording

12.09 - WARSAW - Hit Hit Hurra TV SHOW recording

17.09 - WARSAW - Afromental, Verva Street Racing

17.09 - WARSAW - Meinl Drum Festival

18.09 - CROATIA - Afromental

19.09 - CROATIA - Afromental

20.09 - CROATIA - Afromental

21.09 - CROATIA - Afromental

22.09 - CROATIA - Afromental

23.09 - CROATIA - Afromental

24.09 - CROATIA - Afromental

29.09 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak Superband

30.09 - LUBLIN - Helium Club, Drums Live Act

OCTOBER

01.10 - LUBLIN - Helium Club, Drums Live Act

07.10 - WARSAW - Room13, Drums Live Act w/ DJ Macu

09.10 - MIKOLAJKI - Afromental (Private Event)

10.10 - LOMIANKI - Ula Dudziak

11.10 - LOMIANKI - Ula Dudziak

14.10 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

21.10 - BIALYSTOK - The Bangers

22.10 - WARSAW - XOXO Club, Drums Live Act

23.10 - JELENIA GORA - Mika Urbaniak

26.10 - LUBLIN - Helium Club, Drums Live Act

27.10 - WARSAW - Urszula Dudziak feat. Mika Urbaniak

NOVEMBER

04.11 - WARSAW - The Bangers

05.11 - WARSAW - HulaKula Opening, Drums Live Act

10.11 - WARSAW - SketchNITE, The Bangers

11.11 - WARSAW - Room13, Drums Live Act

12.11 - LUBLIN - Riviera, Drums Live Act

16.11 - WARSAW - Regi Wooten Band

18.11 - WROCLAW - Afromental

24.11 - WARSAW - Torres Brothers (Private Event)

26.11 - POZNAN - Drums Live Act w/ DJ Romi

30.11 - WARSAW - KaeN studio recording

DECEMBER

03.12 - WARSAW - Projekt Klub Final

07.12 - WARSAW - Mateusz Krautwurst Quartet

09.12 - WARSAW - Sketch NITE, The Bangers

10.12 - LUBLIN - Helium Club, Drums Live Act

15.12 WARSAW - Mateusz Krautwurts Quartet

16.12 - WARSAW - Room13, Drums Live Act

17.12 - WARSAW - Slawek Uniatowski recording studio

31.12 - AFROMENTAL NEW YEAR'S EVE

** 2016 **